Course 13 : Course Cadet M / Cross Court M – 3690m

1 10’44” BENALLOU Kevin Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 I-F ESM/90
2 11’06” CARANTON Laurent Athle Sud 77* 093 I-F SEM/76
3 11’13” LEROY Brice SEM/
4 11’19” BOUDHN Larbi Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F SEM/86
5 11’36” ELKHAILI Anass Ac Velizy-villacoublay 078 I-F JUM/91
6 11’38” TABARY Guillaume Rc Arras NPC ESM/
7 11’42” MEDUS Lilian Athle Sud 77* I-F SEM/84
8 11’47” BECHERIRAT Nesr-eddine Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F SEM/75
9 11’54” EL HOUSNI Taoufik Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F SEM/74
10 12’06” LEROUX Mathieu Afa 077 I-F JUM/91
11 12’12” LESAGE Brendan Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 BOU SEM/82
12 12’24” SLIMANI Ali Union Athletique De Montereau 077 I-F ESM/90
13 12’27” NOVELLI Benjamin Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F MIM/95
14 12’29” GARCIA Stephane Union Athletique De Montereau 077 I-F SEM/73
15 12’31” FAURE Fabien Union Athletique De Montereau 077 I-F SEM/74
16 12’36” MESSAGER Philippe Ac Velizy-villacoublay 078 I-F SEM/71
17 12’44” BRAQUE Guillaume Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F SEM/85
18 12’47” MAISSONNIER Adrien Sep CAM/
19 12’56” MIGNOT Franck Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F V1M/67
20 13’04” DUCOS Yohan Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F CAM/94
21 13’10” GOMES Imad As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F CAM/94
22 13’15” DOREE Gregoire Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 I-F MIM/95
23 13’20” BOYER Nicolas Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F SEM/77
24 13’25” MALLAIS Theo Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F CAM/94
25 13’32” AVIGNON Flavien Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F CAM/93
26 13’35” CHEVIOT Nicolas Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 I-F CAM/93
27 13’36” GHODS Kianouche Us Nemours St Pierre Athle SEM/
28 13’43” SAN FRANCISCO Manuel SEM/
29 13’44” OTHON Robin Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F CAM/94
30 13’48” TIEMBLO Mickael Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 I-F JUM/92
31 13’57” AUBERT Eric Union Athletique De Montereau 077 I-F ESM/89
32 13’59” BERNOT Cyrille Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F CAM/94
33 14’07” MERLE Celestin Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 I-F SEM/83
34 14’27” VIOLET Valentin As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F CAM/94
35 14’31” VANGELI Gabriel Union Athletique De Montereau 077 I-F V1M/70
36 14’32” GERAULT Ludwig Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F MIM/95
37 14’37” FOURNIER Christian Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F V2M/57
38 14’41” TOUTAIN Didier Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F V2M/58
39 14’58” FORTOT Jean-baptiste Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F MIM/95
40 17’11” ENGEL Marvin Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F CAM/94

Kévin Benallou

 

Brendan Lesage

 

Grégoire Dorée

 

prénom nom

 

Kianouche Ghods

 

Nicolas Cheviot

 

Mickaël Tiemblo

 

Célestin Merle